Komende Wedstrijden (bron: VBL)

Datum Thuisploeg Bezoekers Sporthal
INJ1842FCB10 04 Apr 2020 11:00 Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) J18 B Hageland United J18 A Sporthal Koninklijk Atheneum Sint-Truiden
ING1442LCB10 04 Apr 2020 12:45 2B|SAFE Tienen G14 A Hageland United G14 A Sportschuur Tienen
VBHSE21ACB24 04 Apr 2020 18:00 De Rode Leeuwen HSE A Hageland United HSE A Sporthal Wauterbos
VBDSE21AAK24 05 Apr 2020 12:30 Hageland United DSE R Thor Tervuren DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE11AFG24 05 Apr 2020 14:15 Hageland United DSE A Triton Leuven DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
ING1222CCH12 18 Apr 2020 17:00 Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) G12 A Hageland United G12 A Tuinwijk
VBDSE21AAI26 19 Apr 2020 12:30 Hageland United DSE R Jets Basket Zaventem DSE R Sporthal Lubbeek
ING1242IGD12 19 Apr 2020 14:00 2B|SAFE Tienen G12 B Hageland United G12 B Sportschuur Tienen
VBDSE11AFK26 19 Apr 2020 14:15 Hageland United DSE A BC Asse-Ternat DSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21AJB26 19 Apr 2020 17:00 Bavi Vilvoorde HSE C Hageland United HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Vilvoorde
VBDSE11AEF23 Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Hageland United DSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel
VBHSE21ABL23 Hageland United HSE A Basket Club Groot Dilbeek HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
ING1222CHF11 25 Apr 2020 13:00 Hageland United G12 A Bavi Vilvoorde G12 A Sport'o'droom
ING1242IDA11 25 Apr 2020 13:00 Hageland United G12 B Basket Betekom G12 A Sport'o'droom
ING1032ICB10 25 Apr 2020 15:00 Hageland United G10 A L.S.V. Basket Landen G10 A Sport'o'droom
ING1442LBE07 25 Apr 2020 15:00 Hageland United G14 A Bct Overijse G14 A Sport'o'droom
VBDSE21AKA11 25 Apr 2020 18:30 Thor Tervuren DSE A Hageland United DSE R Sporthal Diependal
VBDSE11AIF25 Jets Basket Zaventem DSE A Hageland United DSE A Gemeentelijk Sporthal Zaventem
VBHSE21ABN25 Hageland United HSE A S.K.Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
ING1242IFD06 03 May 2020 11:00 Toyota Wouters Diest G12 A Hageland United G12 B KTA Complex Diest
ING1222CHB06 03 May 2020 17:00 Hageland United G12 A Basket Zonhoven G12 A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE11AFL06 Hageland United DSE A BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
ING1242IDH07 09 May 2020 09:15 Hageland United G12 B GSG Aarschot G12 B Sport'o'droom
ING1032ICA01 09 May 2020 11:00 Hageland United G10 A Stevoort BBC G10 B Sport'o'droom
ING1042AKAE10 09 May 2020 11:00 Hageland United G10 B Basket Groot Zemst G10 A Sport'o'droom
ING1222CHC05 09 May 2020 12:45 Hageland United G12 A Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) G12 A Sport'o'droom
ING1442LBC05 09 May 2020 14:30 Hageland United G14 A 2B|SAFE Tienen G14 A Sport'o'droom
ING0842UEA05 09 May 2020 14:30 Hageland United G08 A Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen G08 D Sport'o'droom
INJ1842FBC05 09 May 2020 16:15 Hageland United J18 A Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) J18 B Sport'o'droom
ING1222CDH07 10 May 2020 12:00 Basket Lummen G12 A Hageland United G12 A Sportcomplex Vijfsprong
BVBDSE020201 Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Hageland United DSE A Den Dijk Wespelaar (Hal 1)
ING1032IDC02 GSG Aarschot G10 A Hageland United G10 A Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei
ING1032IEC09 Nieuwerkerken G10 A Hageland United G10 A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Nieuwerkerken
ING1042AKAF02 Hageland United G10 B Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 B Sport'o'droom
ING1042AKBA03 BC Grimbergen G10 A Hageland United G10 B Sporthal J. Vertommen
ING1042AKDA09 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G10 A Hageland United G10 B Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
ING1042AKEA05 Basket Groot Zemst G10 A Hageland United G10 B Sporthal Hofstade Heide
ING1042ANAF02 Hageland United G10 C Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 A Sport'o'droom
ING1442LBA03 Hageland United G14 A Basket Betekom G14 A Sport'o'droom
ING1042ANBA03 GSG Aarschot G10 B Hageland United G10 C Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei
ING1042ANDA09 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 A Hageland United G10 C Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
ING0842UDE03 Dynamo Bertem G08 A Hageland United G08 A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Bertem
ING1222CBH13 Basket Zonhoven G12 A Hageland United G12 A Evenementenhal Den Dijk Zonhoven
ING1442LBF09 Hageland United G14 A Dynamo Bertem G14 A Sport'o'droom
ING0842UEB02 Hageland United G08 A BBC Putte G08 A Sport'o'droom
ING0842UEF06 Hageland United G08 A Bavi Vilvoorde G08 A Sport'o'droom
ING1222CHA03 Hageland United G12 A K. Vabco Mol BBC G12 A Sport'o'droom
INJ1842FBF09 Hageland United J18 A Dynamo Bertem J18 A Sport'o'droom
ING1242IDE03 31 May 2020 00:00 Hageland United G12 B Bavi Vilvoorde G12 B Sport'o'droom
ING1242IDF13 31 May 2020 00:00 Hageland United G12 B Toyota Wouters Diest G12 A Sport'o'droom