Komende Wedstrijden (bron: VBL)

Datum Thuisploeg Bezoekers Sporthal
OR0013490501 11 Aug 2018 18:30 Bct Overijse HSE B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B Gemeentelijk Sporthal Overijse Den Heurk
OR0050150201 12 Aug 2018 14:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Basket Zonhoven HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
OR0050150101 15 Aug 2018 20:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Zuiderkempen Diamonds DSE A Sport'o'droom
OR0016370101 19 Aug 2018 17:00 Hades BBC Hasselt HSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Kiewit
OR0018400401 24 Aug 2018 19:15 Zuiderkempen Diamonds DSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Sportpark Joris Verhaegen
OR0009080401 25 Aug 2018 20:30 BC Knokke-Heist HSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A De Stormmeeuw
OR0008440101 26 Aug 2018 15:00 Koninklijke Herentalse BBC DSE B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Atheneum De Vesten
OR0015190201 26 Aug 2018 17:00 Dynamo Bertem HSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Bertem
VBDSE21ALI01 01 Sep 2018 16:00 GSG Aarschot DSE R Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei
OR0013930401 01 Sep 2018 19:30 BBC Pelt HSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Campus De Wingerd
VBHSE31AJN10 01 Sep 2018 21:00 St.Paulus Opwijk HSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B Sporthal VKO
OR0050390701 02 Sep 2018 13:30 Phantoms Basket Boom DSE C Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Braxhall
VBG1231ACA01 08 Sep 2018 12:00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel
VBG1431ECA01 08 Sep 2018 14:00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G14 B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel
VBHSE31ANE01 08 Sep 2018 18:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B Centrum Grimbergen HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE11ANE01 08 Sep 2018 20:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBJ1631DAF02 15 Sep 2018 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A Clem Scherpenheuvel J16 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1231AAF02 15 Sep 2018 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A L.S.V. Basket Landen G12 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1231BFA07 15 Sep 2018 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B Stella Artois Leuven Bears G12 B Sport'o'droom
VBG1431EAF02 15 Sep 2018 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A L.S.V. Basket Landen G14 A Sport'o'droom
VBDSE11AIH02 15 Sep 2018 18:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21AIH02 15 Sep 2018 20:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde DSE R Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE11ADN02 15 Sep 2018 20:30 BC Asse-Ternat HSE B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Sportloods Waalborre
VBHSE31ADN02 16 Sep 2018 12:30 Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE E Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
VBG1231ABA03 22 Sep 2018 09:00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G12 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A Campus Redingenhof
VBG1431EBA03 22 Sep 2018 09:00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G14 D Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A Campus Redingenhof
VBG1231BFC03 22 Sep 2018 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B BC Asse-Ternat G12 C Sport'o'droom
VBG1041BBD01 22 Sep 2018 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G10 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1041EBD01 22 Sep 2018 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 B Merchtem Eagles G10 B Sport'o'droom
VBG1041FBD01 22 Sep 2018 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 C Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 C Sport'o'droom
VBDSE11ANI03 23 Sep 2018 14:00 Notre Dame Leuven DSE B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Campus Redingenhof
VBDSE21ANI03 23 Sep 2018 14:00 Londerzeelse Dunkers DSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B Sporthal Verma Malderen
VBJ1631DBA03 23 Sep 2018 14:00 Jets Basket Zaventem J16 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A Gemeentelijk Sporthal Zaventem
VBG1231AEA05 29 Sep 2018 11:00 2B|SAFE Tienen G12 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A Sportschuur Tienen
VBG1231BBF09 29 Sep 2018 12:30 Dynamo Bertem G12 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B Gemeentelijke Sporthal Bertem
VBG1431EEA05 29 Sep 2018 12:45 2B|SAFE Tienen G14 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A Sportschuur Tienen
VBDSE11AIM09 29 Sep 2018 18:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBJ1631DEA05 30 Sep 2018 13:30 BBC Haacht J16 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A Den Dijk Wespelaar (Hal 1)
VBHSE11AMN18 30 Sep 2018 15:00 BC Machelen-Diegem HSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Sporthal Heirbaan Machelen
VBHSE31AMN18 30 Sep 2018 17:00 BC Machelen-Diegem HSE B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B Sporthal Heirbaan Machelen
VBG1041BAB02 06 Oct 2018 09:00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A Campus Redingenhof
VBG1041EAB02 06 Oct 2018 11:00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 B Campus Redingenhof
VBJ1631DAD04 06 Oct 2018 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A Bct Overijse J16 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1231AAD04 06 Oct 2018 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A Toyota Wouters Diest G12 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1231BFB04 06 Oct 2018 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B Dynamo Bertem G12 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1431EAD04 06 Oct 2018 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A Toyota Wouters Diest G14 A Sport'o'droom
VBDSE21AIB04 06 Oct 2018 18:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B St.Paulus Opwijk DSE R Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE11AIB04 06 Oct 2018 20:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A GSG Aarschot DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBG1041FAB02 07 Oct 2018 11:00 BC Machelen-Diegem G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 C Sporthal Heirbaan Machelen
VBHSE11AFN04 07 Oct 2018 11:00 Black Devils Vorst HSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Petit Palais des Sports de Forest
VBG1041BBC03 13 Oct 2018 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A Jets Basket Zaventem G10 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1041EBC03 13 Oct 2018 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 B Bct Overijse G10 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1041FBC03 13 Oct 2018 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 C Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 A Sport'o'droom
VBDSE11ADI05 13 Oct 2018 16:45 Triton Leuven DSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Campus Redingenhof
VBHSE31ANM05 13 Oct 2018 18:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B BC Machelen-Diegem HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE11ANM05 13 Oct 2018 20:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A BC Machelen-Diegem HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBG1431EFA07 20 Oct 2018 12:00 L.S.V. Basket Landen G14 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A Sporthal Landen (stedelijke stadshal)
VBG1231BAF02 20 Oct 2018 13:00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G12 B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B Campus Redingenhof
VBG1041FDB04 20 Oct 2018 13:00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 C Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 C Campus Redingenhof
VBJ1631DFA07 20 Oct 2018 16:00 Clem Scherpenheuvel J16 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel
VBDSE21AIG06 20 Oct 2018 18:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B BC Machelen-Diegem DSE R Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE11ACN06 20 Oct 2018 20:00 Merchtem Eagles HSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Tuinbouwschool
VBDSE11AIG06 20 Oct 2018 20:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBG1041BDB04 21 Oct 2018 11:00 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
VBG1231AFA07 21 Oct 2018 12:00 L.S.V. Basket Landen G12 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A Sporthal Landen (stedelijke stadshal)
VBDSE21ADI05 27 Oct 2018 20:30 Merchtem Eagles DSE R Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B Tuinbouwschool
VBHSE11ANI03 27 Oct 2018 20:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A BC Opwijk HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE31AFN04 27 Oct 2018 20:30 Tigers Halle HSE B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B Stedelijk Sporthal De Bres
VBG1041FBA05 03 Nov 2018 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 C BC Machelen-Diegem G10 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1041BBA05 03 Nov 2018 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1231AAC06 03 Nov 2018 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A Clem Scherpenheuvel G12 B Sport'o'droom
VBG1041EBA05 03 Nov 2018 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 B Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 B Sport'o'droom
VBG1231BEF06 03 Nov 2018 15:30 Bct Overijse G12 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B Gemeentelijk Sporthal Overijse Den Heurk
VBG1431EAC06 03 Nov 2018 17:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A Clem Scherpenheuvel G14 B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE31ANH07 03 Nov 2018 19:15 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE11ANH07 03 Nov 2018 21:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE11AEI07 04 Nov 2018 11:30 BBC Haacht DSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Den Dijk Wespelaar (Hal 1)
VBDSE21AEI07 04 Nov 2018 13:30 BBC Haacht DSE R Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B Den Dijk Wespelaar (Hal 1)
VBG1231AAB08 10 Nov 2018 09:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A Stella Artois Leuven Bears G12 A Campus Redingenhof
VBG1041FCB06 10 Nov 2018 10:00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 C Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel
VBG1231BCF08 10 Nov 2018 13:00 BC Asse-Ternat G12 C Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B Campus Redingenhof
VBJ1631DAB08 10 Nov 2018 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A Jets Basket Zaventem J16 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1431EAB08 10 Nov 2018 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A Stella Artois Leuven Bears G14 D Sport'o'droom
VBG1041ECB06 11 Nov 2018 09:30 Bct Overijse G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 B Gemeentelijk Sporthal Overijse Den Heurk
VBG1041BCB06 11 Nov 2018 10:00 Jets Basket Zaventem G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A Gemeentelijk Sporthal Zaventem
VBDSE11AKI08 11 Nov 2018 14:00 Jets Basket Zaventem DSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Gemeentelijk Sporthal Zaventem
VBDSE21AKI08 11 Nov 2018 16:00 Jets Basket Zaventem DSE R Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B Gemeentelijk Sporthal Zaventem
VBHSE11AAN08 11 Nov 2018 17:00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE C Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
VBG1041EDB04 17 Nov 2018 12:00 Merchtem Eagles G10 B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 B Tuinbouwschool
VBJ1631DDA09 17 Nov 2018 13:30 Bct Overijse J16 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A Gemeentelijk Sporthal Overijse Den Heurk
VBHSE31ANK09 17 Nov 2018 18:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B Basket Betekom HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE11ANK09 17 Nov 2018 20:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A S.K.Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBG1231ADA09 18 Nov 2018 11:00 Toyota Wouters Diest G12 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A KTA Complex Diest
VBG1431EDA09 18 Nov 2018 13:00 Toyota Wouters Diest G14 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A KTA Complex Diest
VBJ1631DAE10 24 Nov 2018 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A BBC Haacht J16 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1231AAE10 24 Nov 2018 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A 2B|SAFE Tienen G12 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1231BFE01 24 Nov 2018 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B Bct Overijse G12 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1431EAE10 24 Nov 2018 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A 2B|SAFE Tienen G14 A Sport'o'droom
VBHSE11AJN10 25 Nov 2018 15:00 Bavi Vilvoorde HSE B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Vilvoorde
VBDSE11ACI10 25 Nov 2018 16:00 BC Grimbergen DSE B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Sporthal J. Vertommen
VBDSE21ACI10 25 Nov 2018 17:00 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs DSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
VBHSE31ACN06 25 Nov 2018 17:00 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs HSE B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
VBDSE11AJI24 01 Dec 2018 18:30 Merchtem Eagles DSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Tuinbouwschool
VBHSE31ANL11 01 Dec 2018 19:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B Jets Basket Zaventem HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21AJI24 01 Dec 2018 19:00 BBC Hoeilaart DSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B Sporthal Hoeilaart
VBHSE11ANL11 01 Dec 2018 21:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Toyota Wouters Diest HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBG1232CGA13 08 Dec 2018 12:00 L.S.V. Basket Landen G12 B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A Sporthal Landen (stedelijke stadshal)
VBG1042AHD14 08 Dec 2018 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A Merchtem Eagles G10 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1232EBH13 08 Dec 2018 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B Merchtem Eagles G12 B Sport'o'droom
VBDSE11AFI12 08 Dec 2018 18:15 BC Asse-Ternat DSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Sporthal Waalborre
VBHSE31ANB12 08 Dec 2018 18:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B Dynamo Bertem HSE C Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE11ANB12 08 Dec 2018 20:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Dynamo Bertem HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21AFI12 09 Dec 2018 15:30 BC Asse-Ternat DSE R Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B Sportloods Waalborre
VBG1042ABH13 15 Dec 2018 14:45 BC Asse-Ternat G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A Sportloods Waalborre
VBDSE21AIM09 15 Dec 2018 18:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club DSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE31AGN13 15 Dec 2018 20:00 BBC Wobac Sint-Stevens-Woluwe HSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B Gemeentelijke Sporthal Sint-Stevens-Woluwe
VBHSE11AGN13 16 Dec 2018 16:00 Fenics Leuven BBC HSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Sportoase Arena
BVBHSE160901 20 Dec 2018 21:00 Jets Basket Zaventem HSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Gemeentelijk Sporthal Zaventem
BVBG12161301 22 Dec 2018 09:00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G12 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A Campus Redingenhof
BVBG12161201 22 Dec 2018 09:00 Londerzeelse Dunkers G12 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B Sporthal Verma Malderen
VBG1432CDF13 22 Dec 2018 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A Merchtem Eagles G14 A Sport'o'droom
VBJ1632DGA13 23 Dec 2018 12:00 Black Devils Vorst J16 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A Petit Palais des Sports de Forest
OR0050150301 27 Dec 2018 20:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A BBC Pelt HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBG1042AHE01 05 Jan 2019 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A Basket Club Groot Dilbeek G10 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1232CCA01 05 Jan 2019 13:00 Dino Brussels G12 B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A Sporthal Emanuel Hiel
VBG1432CBD01 05 Jan 2019 14:00 GSG Aarschot G14 B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei
VBJ1632DCA01 05 Jan 2019 14:30 BC Grimbergen J16 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A Sporthal J. Vertommen
VBG1042EBD01 05 Jan 2019 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 C Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 C Sport'o'droom
VBG1232EBD01 05 Jan 2019 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G12 A Sport'o'droom
VBDSE11AIC23 05 Jan 2019 18:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A BC Grimbergen DSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE11AEN14 05 Jan 2019 20:30 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Sportschuur Tienen
VBHSE31AEN14 05 Jan 2019 20:30 Centrum Grimbergen HSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B Sporthal Prinsenbos
VBG1042DFE01 06 Jan 2019 15:30 BBC Haacht G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 B Den Dijk Wespelaar (Hal 1)
VBG1042AGH02 12 Jan 2019 09:00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A Campus Redingenhof
VBG1042EEB02 12 Jan 2019 11:00 Toyota Wouters Diest G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 C KTA Complex Diest
VBG1232CAF02 12 Jan 2019 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A Merchtem Eagles G12 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1432CDC02 12 Jan 2019 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A BBC Alsemberg G14 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1232EEB02 12 Jan 2019 15:00 Bavi Vilvoorde G12 B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B Stedelijke Sporthal Vilvoorde
VBDSE21AHI15 12 Jan 2019 16:00 BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde DSE R Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B Sporthal Koningslo
VBDSE11AHI15 12 Jan 2019 18:00 BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde DSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Sporthal Koningslo
VBG1042DBE07 13 Jan 2019 10:00 Notre Dame Leuven G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 B Campus Redingenhof
VBG1232EBG03 19 Jan 2019 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B Londerzeelse Dunkers G12 B Sport'o'droom
VBG1042EBA03 19 Jan 2019 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 C L.S.V. Basket Landen G10 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1432CDE03 19 Jan 2019 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A 2B|SAFE Tienen G14 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1232CHA03 19 Jan 2019 15:30 De Rode Leeuwen G12 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A Sporthal Wauterbos
VBDSE11AIN16 19 Jan 2019 18:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Notre Dame Leuven DSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE11AIN16 19 Jan 2019 18:15 BC Opwijk HSE B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Gemeentelijk Sporthal Opwijk
VBDSE21AIN16 19 Jan 2019 20:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B Londerzeelse Dunkers DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBG1042DDE03 20 Jan 2019 11:00 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 B Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
BVBDSE080201 winnaar BVBDSE16 04 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Onbekend
VBG1042ACH12 26 Jan 2019 12:15 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A Sporthal Campus Wemmel
BVBG14080201 26 Jan 2019 14:00 GSG Aarschot G14 B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei
BVBJ16080501 26 Jan 2019 17:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club J16 A Sporthal Lubbeek
BVBDSE040201 26 Jan 2019 19:15 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A BC Asse-Ternat DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21AIL14 26 Jan 2019 21:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B GSG Aarschot DSE R Sporthal Lubbeek
VBG1432CAD04 02 Feb 2019 11:00 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils G14 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A Sporthal Erps-Kwerps
VBG1232CAD04 02 Feb 2019 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A 2B|SAFE Tienen G12 B Sport'o'droom
VBJ1632DAD04 02 Feb 2019 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A Basket Club Groot Dilbeek J16 B Sport'o'droom
VBG1042AFH04 02 Feb 2019 14:45 Londerzeelse Dunkers G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A Sporthal Verma Malderen
VBDSE11ABI17 02 Feb 2019 16:00 GSG Aarschot DSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei
VBHSE31ANF17 02 Feb 2019 18:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B Tigers Halle HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21ABI17 02 Feb 2019 19:00 St.Paulus Opwijk DSE R Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B Sporthal VKO
VBHSE11ANF17 02 Feb 2019 20:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Black Devils Vorst HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBG1232ECB04 03 Feb 2019 09:30 BC Asse-Ternat G12 B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B Sportloods Waalborre
VBG1042EFB04 03 Feb 2019 15:30 BBC Haacht G10 B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 C Den Dijk Wespelaar (Hal 1)
VBG1042AHC05 09 Feb 2019 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G10 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1232EBA05 09 Feb 2019 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B BBC Alsemberg G12 A Sport'o'droom
VBDSE11AID18 09 Feb 2019 17:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Triton Leuven DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21AID18 09 Feb 2019 19:15 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B Merchtem Eagles DSE R Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE31AND15 09 Feb 2019 21:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE E Sporthal Lubbeek
VBG1042ECB10 10 Feb 2019 10:00 GSG Aarschot G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 C Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei
VBJ1632DBA05 10 Feb 2019 12:00 GSG Aarschot J16 B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei
VBG1232CBA05 10 Feb 2019 12:00 Jets Basket Zaventem G12 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A Gemeentelijk Sporthal Zaventem
VBG1042EDB06 16 Feb 2019 09:00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 C Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 C Campus Redingenhof
VBG1232EHB06 16 Feb 2019 10:30 Merchtem Eagles G12 B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B Tuinbouwschool
VBG1432CFD06 16 Feb 2019 14:30 Merchtem Eagles G14 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A Tuinbouwschool
VBDSE11AGI19 16 Feb 2019 18:15 Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel
VBHSE31ANC19 16 Feb 2019 18:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE11ANC19 16 Feb 2019 20:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Merchtem Eagles HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21AGI19 17 Feb 2019 09:00 BC Machelen-Diegem DSE R Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B Sporthal Heirbaan Machelen
VBG1042ADH07 23 Feb 2019 10:00 Merchtem Eagles G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A Tuinbouwschool
VBG1232EBF07 23 Feb 2019 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B BC Grimbergen G12 C Sport'o'droom
VBG1042DEB02 23 Feb 2019 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 B Notre Dame Leuven G10 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1232CEA07 23 Feb 2019 13:30 Bct Overijse G12 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A Gemeentelijk Sporthal Overijse Den Heurk
VBG1042EBE07 23 Feb 2019 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 C Toyota Wouters Diest G10 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1432CDH07 23 Feb 2019 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G14 A Sport'o'droom
VBDSE11AIE20 23 Feb 2019 18:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A BBC Haacht DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE31AHN20 23 Feb 2019 20:00 BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde HSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B Sporthal Koningslo
VBDSE21AIE20 23 Feb 2019 20:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B BBC Haacht DSE R Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE11AHN20 23 Feb 2019 20:15 L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Sporthal Landen (stedelijke stadshal)
VBJ1632DEA07 24 Feb 2019 13:30 BBC Haacht J16 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A Den Dijk Wespelaar (Hal 1)
VBG1232CAC08 02 Mar 2019 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A Dino Brussels G12 B Sport'o'droom
VBG1042DAE10 02 Mar 2019 14:30 Dynamo Bertem G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 B Gemeentelijke Sporthal Bertem
VBG1432CDB08 02 Mar 2019 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A GSG Aarschot G14 B Sport'o'droom
VBDSE21AIK21 02 Mar 2019 17:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B Jets Basket Zaventem DSE R Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE11AIK21 02 Mar 2019 19:15 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Jets Basket Zaventem DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE11ANA21 02 Mar 2019 21:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE C Sporthal Lubbeek
VBG1232EDB08 03 Mar 2019 09:15 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G12 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
VBG1232CFA09 09 Mar 2019 12:00 Merchtem Eagles G12 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A Tuinbouwschool
VBG1042DED08 09 Mar 2019 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 B Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G10 A Sport'o'droom
VBJ1632DAC08 09 Mar 2019 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A BC Grimbergen J16 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1232EBE09 09 Mar 2019 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B Bavi Vilvoorde G12 B Sport'o'droom
VBDSE11AMI22 09 Mar 2019 18:00 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club DSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Sporthal Campus Wemmel
VBDSE21AMI22 09 Mar 2019 18:00 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club DSE B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B Sporthal Campus Wemmel
VBHSE31AKN22 09 Mar 2019 18:15 Basket Betekom HSE B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B Sporthal de Tumkens
VBHSE11AKN22 09 Mar 2019 20:45 S.K.Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos HSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Sporthal Eternit
VBG1042AEH08 10 Mar 2019 09:00 Basket Club Groot Dilbeek G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A Ten Gaerde
VBJ1632DAG06 16 Mar 2019 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A Black Devils Vorst J16 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1042AHG09 16 Mar 2019 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1042EBF09 16 Mar 2019 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 C BBC Haacht G10 B Sport'o'droom
VBG1232CAG06 16 Mar 2019 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A L.S.V. Basket Landen G12 B Sport'o'droom
VBDSE21AIC23 16 Mar 2019 17:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE31ANJ23 16 Mar 2019 19:15 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B St.Paulus Opwijk HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE11ANJ23 16 Mar 2019 21:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Bavi Vilvoorde HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBG1432CCD09 23 Mar 2019 11:00 BBC Alsemberg G14 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A Sportcomplex Kerkeveld
VBHSE11AND15 24 Mar 2019 14:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A BC Asse-Ternat HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBJ1632DHA03 24 Mar 2019 15:00 Toyota Wouters Diest J16 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A KTA Complex Diest
VBG1042AHA03 30 Mar 2019 12:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A Basket Groot Zemst G10 A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBG1042EBC05 30 Mar 2019 12:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 C GSG Aarschot G10 A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBG1042DEA05 30 Mar 2019 12:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 B Dynamo Bertem G10 A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBG1432CED10 30 Mar 2019 12:45 2B|SAFE Tienen G14 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A Sportschuur Tienen
VBG1232EGB10 30 Mar 2019 13:00 Londerzeelse Dunkers G12 B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B Sporthal Verma Malderen
VBG1232CAH10 30 Mar 2019 14:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A De Rode Leeuwen G12 A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBJ1632DAH10 30 Mar 2019 16:15 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A Toyota Wouters Diest J16 A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE11AIJ11 30 Mar 2019 18:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A Merchtem Eagles DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21AIJ11 30 Mar 2019 20:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B BBC Hoeilaart DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE11ALN24 30 Mar 2019 20:45 Toyota Wouters Diest HSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A KTA Complex Diest
VBHSE31ALN24 31 Mar 2019 14:00 Jets Basket Zaventem HSE B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B Gemeentelijk Sporthal Zaventem
VBG1042EAB08 06 Apr 2019 12:00 L.S.V. Basket Landen G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 C Sporthal Landen (stedelijke stadshal)
VBG1232CDA11 06 Apr 2019 12:45 2B|SAFE Tienen G12 B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A Sportschuur Tienen
VBG1232EBC11 06 Apr 2019 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B BC Asse-Ternat G12 B Sport'o'droom
VBG1042AHF11 06 Apr 2019 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A Londerzeelse Dunkers G10 A Sport'o'droom
VBJ1632DDA11 06 Apr 2019 13:30 Basket Club Groot Dilbeek J16 B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A Ten Gaerde
VBG1432CDA11 06 Apr 2019 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A KYD Kortenberg Young Devils G14 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1042DEC09 06 Apr 2019 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 B Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 B Sport'o'droom
VBHSE31ABN25 06 Apr 2019 16:30 Dynamo Bertem HSE C Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B Gemeentelijke Sporthal Bertem
VBDSE11AIF25 06 Apr 2019 18:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE A BC Asse-Ternat DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21AIF25 06 Apr 2019 20:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars DSE B BC Asse-Ternat DSE R Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE11ABN25 06 Apr 2019 20:45 Dynamo Bertem HSE A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Bertem
VBG1232EAB12 13 Apr 2019 09:00 BBC Alsemberg G12 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B Sportcomplex Kerkeveld
VBG1042AAH10 13 Apr 2019 10:45 Basket Groot Zemst G10 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A Sporthal Hofstade Heide
VBG1042DCE04 13 Apr 2019 12:00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 B Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel
VBG1232CAB12 13 Apr 2019 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A Jets Basket Zaventem G12 A Sport'o'droom
VBJ1632DAB12 13 Apr 2019 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A GSG Aarschot J16 B Sport'o'droom
VBHSE31ANG26 13 Apr 2019 18:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE B BBC Wobac Sint-Stevens-Woluwe HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE11ANG26 13 Apr 2019 20:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars HSE A Fenics Leuven BBC HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBJ1632DAE14 27 Apr 2019 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars J16 A BBC Haacht J16 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1042DEF06 27 Apr 2019 15:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 B BBC Haacht G10 A Sport'o'droom
VBG1232EFB14 27 Apr 2019 16:30 BC Grimbergen G12 C Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 B Sporthal J. Vertommen
VBG1042AHB06 28 Apr 2019 12:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G10 A BC Asse-Ternat G10 A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBG1232CAE14 28 Apr 2019 12:30 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G12 A Bct Overijse G12 A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBG1432CHD14 28 Apr 2019 13:00 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G14 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G14 A Sporthal Boortmeerbeek